Shakuen no Eris
原題 灼炎のエリス
Eris Violet is the most prominent of a group of seven heroes tasked with the extermination of demons. However, during a solo mission, Eris is exposed to orc aphrodisiac and suffers from its impact even after returning. Her superior (Kiryuu Tanashiki) takes note of the incident and together with Eris' apprentice (Keith), he proceeds to take advantage of Eris' predicament.
Seiyū & Staff
Main characters
Technical specs
Detailed information
🇯🇵
Original name
灼炎のエリス
🔥
Popularity score
0 pts
🔞
Rating
NR
⏱️
Ep. duration
20 min
🏢
Production studios
PoRO · A1C
🗓️
Start
28/06/2019
📺
Episodes
4 épisodes
FAQ
Frequently asked questions about Shakuen no Eris
What is the rating of Shakuen no Eris? +
Shakuen no Eris has a rating of 6.7/10 on Mabell.fr, based on 6 user votes (TMDB data).
When was Shakuen no Eris released? +
Shakuen no Eris was released on June 28, 2019.
How many episodes does Shakuen no Eris have? +
Shakuen no Eris has 4 episode(s) of about 20 minutes each.
Which studio produced Shakuen no Eris? +
Shakuen no Eris was produced by PoRO, A1C.
What genre is Shakuen no Eris? +
Shakuen no Eris is an OAV in the following genres: Animation.
Learn more about OAVs