Hwasa Show
原題 화사쇼
A special overnight trip with music and late-night talk. Hosted by Hwasa who loves nighttime, the ONE&ONLY music talk show begins when the sun goes down and ends when the sun rises.
Seiyū & Staff
Main characters
Technical specs
Detailed information
🇯🇵
Original name
화사쇼
🔥
Popularity score
1 pts
🔞
Rating
N/A
🏢
Production studios
CJ ENM
🗓️
Start
17/12/2022
📺
Episodes
7 épisodes
FAQ
Frequently asked questions about Hwasa Show
When was Hwasa Show released? +
Hwasa Show was released on December 17, 2022.
How many episodes does Hwasa Show have? +
Hwasa Show has 7 episode(s).
Which studio produced Hwasa Show? +
Hwasa Show was produced by CJ ENM.
What genre is Hwasa Show? +
Hwasa Show is an OAV in the following genres: Talk.
Learn more about OAVs