Affiche officielle OAV Super Radical Gag Family
5.3
TMDB Rating ·
3 votes
OAV Anime Animation Comedy

Super Radical Gag Family

原題 浦安鉄筋家族

Join the madcap adventures of the Osawagi family. Little Kotetsu, arguably the most energetic boy in the town of Urayasu, is always getting into mischief with his band of quirky friends. Features unique, well-drawn characters and fast-paced action and humor.
Technical specs

Detailed information

🇯🇵
Original name
浦安鉄筋家族
🔥
Popularity score
6 pts
🔞
Rating
N/A
⏱️
Ep. duration
18 min
🏢
Production studios
Studio Deen
🗓️
Start
30/06/1998
📺
Episodes
57 épisodes
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Super Radical Gag Family

What is the rating of Super Radical Gag Family? +

Super Radical Gag Family has a rating of 5.3/10 on Mabell.fr, based on 3 user votes (TMDB data).

When was Super Radical Gag Family released? +

Super Radical Gag Family was released on June 30, 1998.

How many episodes does Super Radical Gag Family have? +

Super Radical Gag Family has 57 episode(s) of about 18 minutes each.

Which studio produced Super Radical Gag Family? +

Super Radical Gag Family was produced by Studio Deen.

What genre is Super Radical Gag Family? +

Super Radical Gag Family is an OAV in the following genres: Animation, Comedy.